Terminarz 1

(1)
2 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Victoria II Sulejówek vs KS Łomianki

(2)
0 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Victoria II Sulejówek vs OKS Start Otwock

(4)
2 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Victoria II Sulejówek vs Dąb Wieliszew

(5)
6 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Wilga II Garwolin vs Victoria II Sulejówek

(3)
0 - 2
Liga okręgowa

Białe Orły Warszawa vs Victoria II Sulejówek

(10)
11:00
Liga okręgowa

OKS Start Otwock vs Wicher Kobyłka

(14)
3 - 1
Liga okręgowa

KS Halinów vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

(14)
1 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Mazur Radzymin vs PKS Radość Warszawa

(14)
4 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Madziar Nieporęt vs Dąb Wieliszew

(14)
5 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Delta Warszawa vs MKS Polonia Warszawa

(14)
4 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Grom Warszawa vs Wilga II Garwolin

(14)
1 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Promnik Łaskarzew vs Bug Wyszków

(14)
2 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Orły Zielonka vs Wicher Kobyłka

(14)
1 - 4
Liga okręgowa

Legionovia II Legionowo vs KS Łomianki

(15)
2 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Wilga II Garwolin vs Madziar Nieporęt

(15)
2 - 0
Liga okręgowa

MKS Polonia Warszawa vs Promnik Łaskarzew

(15)
1 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Legionovia II Legionowo

(15)
1 - 2
Liga okręgowa

Orły Zielonka vs PKS Radość Warszawa

(15)
3 - 4
Liga okręgowa

Dąb Wieliszew vs Mazur Radzymin

(15)
2 - 1
Liga okręgowa

KS Łomianki vs Grom Warszawa

(15)
2 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Wicher Kobyłka vs Delta Warszawa

(15)
3 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Bug Wyszków vs KS Halinów

(16)
1 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Dąb Wieliszew vs Orły Zielonka

(17)
5 - 1
Liga okręgowa

KS Łomianki vs Madziar Nieporęt

(17)
4 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Delta Warszawa vs Dąb Wieliszew

(17)
0 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Grom Warszawa vs Bug Wyszków

(17)
0 - 5
Liga okręgowa

Orły Zielonka vs Mazur Radzymin

(17)
3 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Wilga II Garwolin vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

(17)
2 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Legionovia II Legionowo vs MKS Polonia Warszawa

(17)
1 - 5
Liga okręgowa

KS Halinów vs Wicher Kobyłka

(17)
1 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Promnik Łaskarzew vs PKS Radość Warszawa

(18)
3 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Dąb Wieliszew vs Promnik Łaskarzew

(18)
0 - 2
Liga okręgowa

MKS Polonia Warszawa vs Grom Warszawa

(18)
2 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs KS Łomianki

(18)
2 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Bug Wyszków vs Wilga II Garwolin

(19)
3 - 0
Liga okręgowa

KS Halinów vs Dąb Wieliszew

(19)
2 - 0
Liga okręgowa

KS Łomianki vs Bug Wyszków

(19)
2 - 3
Liga okręgowa

Grom Warszawa vs Wicher Kobyłka

(19)
2 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Legionovia II Legionowo vs PKS Radość Warszawa

(19)
4 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Wilga II Garwolin vs MKS Polonia Warszawa

(19)
0 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Delta Warszawa vs Orły Zielonka

(19)
0 - 4
Liga okręgowa

Promnik Łaskarzew vs Mazur Radzymin

(19)
8 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Madziar Nieporęt

(20)
0 - 2
Liga okręgowa

Dąb Wieliszew vs Legionovia II Legionowo

(20)
6 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Wicher Kobyłka vs Wilga II Garwolin

(20)
0 - 5
Liga okręgowa

Madziar Nieporęt vs Delta Warszawa

(20)
1 - 3
Liga okręgowa

PKS Radość Warszawa vs Grom Warszawa

(20)
1 - 1
Liga okręgowa

KS Halinów vs Mazur Radzymin

(20)
0 - 1
Liga okręgowa

MKS Polonia Warszawa vs KS Łomianki

(20)
2 - 1
Liga okręgowa

Bug Wyszków vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

(20)
6 - 0
Liga okręgowa

Orły Zielonka vs Promnik Łaskarzew

(21)
20:00
Liga okręgowa

Bug Wyszków vs Madziar Nieporęt

(21)
00:00
Liga okręgowa

Promnik Łaskarzew vs Delta Warszawa

(21)
11:00
Liga okręgowa

KS Łomianki vs Wicher Kobyłka

(21)
12:30
Liga okręgowa

Grom Warszawa vs Dąb Wieliszew

(21)
13:45
Liga okręgowa

Wilga II Garwolin vs PKS Radość Warszawa

(21)
10:00
Liga okręgowa

Legionovia II Legionowo vs Mazur Radzymin

(21)
10:00
Liga okręgowa

Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs MKS Polonia Warszawa

(21)
17:00
Liga okręgowa

KS Halinów vs Orły Zielonka