Terminarz – B Klasa

B Klasa

DataWydarzenieCzasWynikiKolejka
Orły Zielonka vs Impet Łajski1
Lotnisko Modlin vs Farmacja Tarchomin1
AON Rembertów vs Korona Jadów1
Bóbr Tłuszcz vs Płudy Warszawa1
Mazur II Radzymin vs Rotavia Nieporęt1
Legion Warszawa vs Wisła Zakroczym1
MKS Wicher II Kobyłka vs Mewa Krubin1
Wisła Zakroczym vs MKS Wicher II Kobyłka2
Farmacja Tarchomin vs AON Rembertów2
Orły Zielonka vs Lotnisko Modlin2
Impet Łajski vs Mewa Krubin2
Płudy Warszawa vs Mazur II Radzymin2
Rotavia Nieporęt vs Legion Warszawa2
Korona Jadów vs Bóbr Tłuszcz2
MKS Wicher II Kobyłka vs Rotavia Nieporęt3
Mazur II Radzymin vs Korona Jadów3
Legion Warszawa vs Płudy Warszawa3
Lotnisko Modlin vs Impet Łajski3
Mewa Krubin vs Wisła Zakroczym3
Bóbr Tłuszcz vs Farmacja Tarchomin3
Orły Zielonka vs AON Rembertów3
Farmacja Tarchomin vs Mazur II Radzymin4
Korona Jadów vs Legion Warszawa4
Orły Zielonka vs Bóbr Tłuszcz4
Płudy Warszawa vs MKS Wicher II Kobyłka4
Impet Łajski vs Wisła Zakroczym4
Lotnisko Modlin vs AON Rembertów4
Rotavia Nieporęt vs Mewa Krubin4
AON Rembertów vs Impet Łajski5
Bóbr Tłuszcz vs Lotnisko Modlin5
Wisła Zakroczym vs Rotavia Nieporęt5
Legion Warszawa vs Farmacja Tarchomin5
Mazur II Radzymin vs Orły Zielonka5
Mewa Krubin vs Płudy Warszawa5
MKS Wicher II Kobyłka vs Korona Jadów5
Farmacja Tarchomin vs MKS Wicher II Kobyłka6
AON Rembertów vs Bóbr Tłuszcz6
Płudy Warszawa vs Wisła Zakroczym6
Korona Jadów vs Mewa Krubin6
Orły Zielonka vs Legion Warszawa6
Impet Łajski vs Rotavia Nieporęt6
Lotnisko Modlin vs Mazur II Radzymin6
Bóbr Tłuszcz vs Impet Łajski7
Wisła Zakroczym vs Korona Jadów7
Mazur II Radzymin vs AON Rembertów7
MKS Wicher II Kobyłka vs Orły Zielonka7
Rotavia Nieporęt vs Płudy Warszawa7
Mewa Krubin vs Farmacja Tarchomin7
Legion Warszawa vs Lotnisko Modlin7
Bóbr Tłuszcz vs Mazur II Radzymin8
AON Rembertów vs Legion Warszawa8
Orły Zielonka vs Mewa Krubin8
Korona Jadów vs Rotavia Nieporęt8
Farmacja Tarchomin vs Wisła Zakroczym8
Lotnisko Modlin vs MKS Wicher II Kobyłka8
Impet Łajski vs Płudy Warszawa8
Legion Warszawa vs Bóbr Tłuszcz9
Wisła Zakroczym vs Orły Zielonka9
MKS Wicher II Kobyłka vs AON Rembertów9
Mazur II Radzymin vs Impet Łajski9
Płudy Warszawa vs Korona Jadów9
Mewa Krubin vs Lotnisko Modlin9
Rotavia Nieporęt vs Farmacja Tarchomin9
Farmacja Tarchomin vs Płudy Warszawa10
Mazur II Radzymin vs Legion Warszawa10
Bóbr Tłuszcz vs MKS Wicher II Kobyłka10
Orły Zielonka vs Rotavia Nieporęt10
Lotnisko Modlin vs Wisła Zakroczym10
Impet Łajski vs Korona Jadów10
Mewa Krubin vs AON Rembertów10
Legion Warszawa vs Impet Łajski11
Wisła Zakroczym vs AON Rembertów11
Korona Jadów vs Farmacja Tarchomin11
MKS Wicher II Kobyłka vs Mazur II Radzymin11
Rotavia Nieporęt vs Lotnisko Modlin11
Mewa Krubin vs Bóbr Tłuszcz11
Płudy Warszawa vs Orły Zielonka11
Legion Warszawa vs MKS Wicher II Kobyłka12
Mazur II Radzymin vs Mewa Krubin12
Orły Zielonka vs Korona Jadów12
AON Rembertów vs Rotavia Nieporęt12
Bóbr Tłuszcz vs Wisła Zakroczym12
Lotnisko Modlin vs Płudy Warszawa12
Impet Łajski vs Farmacja Tarchomin12
MKS Wicher II Kobyłka vs Impet Łajski13
Farmacja Tarchomin vs Orły Zielonka13
Wisła Zakroczym vs Mazur II Radzymin13
Korona Jadów vs Lotnisko Modlin13
Rotavia Nieporęt vs Bóbr Tłuszcz13
Mewa Krubin vs Legion Warszawa13
Płudy Warszawa vs AON Rembertów13