Terminarz – Liga okręgowa

Liga okręgowa Warszawa I

DataWydarzenieCzasWynikiKolejka
Olimpia Warszawa vs Agape Białołęka1
KS Wesoła vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka1
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Dąb Wieliszew1
Mazur Radzymin vs Legionovia II Legionowo1
Polonia II Warszawa vs Sokół Serock1
Start Otwock vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki1
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Wisła Dziecinów1
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Mazur II Karczew1
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Wisła Jabłonna1
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Hutnik II Warszawa2
Agape Białołęka vs Wisła Jabłonna2
Mazur II Karczew vs MKS Bug Wyszków2
Wisła Dziecinów vs Naprzód Stare Babice2
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Victoria II Sulejówek2
Sokół Serock vs Start Otwock2
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Polonia II Warszawa2
Dąb Wieliszew vs Mazur Radzymin2
Olimpia Warszawa vs KS Wesoła2
Mazur Radzymin vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka3
KS Wesoła vs Agape Białołęka3
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Olimpia Warszawa3
Polonia II Warszawa vs Dąb Wieliszew3
Start Otwock vs Legionovia II Legionowo3
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Sokół Serock3
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Wisła Dziecinów3
Wisła Jabłonna vs Mazur II Karczew3
Agape Białołęka vs Mazur II Karczew4
Wisła Dziecinów vs Wisła Jabłonna4
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs MKS Bug Wyszków4
Sokół Serock vs Naprzód Stare Babice4
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Victoria II Sulejówek4
Dąb Wieliszew vs Start Otwock4
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Polonia II Warszawa4
Olimpia Warszawa vs Mazur Radzymin4
KS Wesoła vs Hutnik II Warszawa4
Mazur II Karczew vs Wisła Dziecinów5
Start Otwock vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka5
Mazur Radzymin vs KS Wesoła5
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Legionovia II Legionowo5
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Sokół Serock5
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Dąb Wieliszew5
Wisła Jabłonna vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki5
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Agape Białołęka5
Polonia II Warszawa vs Olimpia Warszawa5
Agape Białołęka vs Wisła Dziecinów6
Olimpia Warszawa vs Start Otwock6
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Victoria II Sulejówek6
Dąb Wieliszew vs Naprzód Stare Babice6
KS Wesoła vs Polonia II Warszawa6
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Mazur II Karczew6
Legionovia II Legionowo vs MKS Bug Wyszków6
Sokół Serock vs Wisła Jabłonna6
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Mazur Radzymin6
Mazur Radzymin vs Agape Białołęka7
Start Otwock vs KS Wesoła7
Naprzód Stare Babice vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka7
Wisła Dziecinów vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki7
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Dąb Wieliszew7
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Olimpia Warszawa7
Wisła Jabłonna vs Legionovia II Legionowo7
Mazur II Karczew vs Sokół Serock7
Polonia II Warszawa vs Hutnik II Warszawa7
Agape Białołęka vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki8
Olimpia Warszawa vs Naprzód Stare Babice8
Dąb Wieliszew vs Wisła Jabłonna8
Mazur Radzymin vs Polonia II Warszawa8
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Mazur II Karczew8
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs MKS Bug Wyszków8
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Start Otwock8
Sokół Serock vs Wisła Dziecinów8
KS Wesoła vs Victoria II Sulejówek8
Naprzód Stare Babice vs KS Wesoła9
Start Otwock vs Mazur Radzymin9
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Sokół Serock9
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Olimpia Warszawa9
Mazur II Karczew vs Dąb Wieliszew9
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Hutnik II Warszawa9
Wisła Jabłonna vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka9
Wisła Dziecinów vs Legionovia II Legionowo9
Polonia II Warszawa vs Agape Białołęka9
Olimpia Warszawa vs Wisła Jabłonna10
Dąb Wieliszew vs Wisła Dziecinów10
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Mazur II Karczew10
KS Wesoła vs MKS Bug Wyszków10
Mazur Radzymin vs Victoria II Sulejówek10
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki10
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Naprzód Stare Babice10
Agape Białołęka vs Sokół Serock10
Polonia II Warszawa vs Start Otwock10
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Mazur Radzymin11
Start Otwock vs Agape Białołęka11
Sokół Serock vs Legionovia II Legionowo11
Wisła Dziecinów vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka11
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Dąb Wieliszew11
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Hutnik II Warszawa11
Mazur II Karczew vs Olimpia Warszawa11
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Polonia II Warszawa11
Wisła Jabłonna vs KS Wesoła11
Agape Białołęka vs Legionovia II Legionowo12
Dąb Wieliszew vs Sokół Serock12
Olimpia Warszawa vs Wisła Dziecinów12
KS Wesoła vs Mazur II Karczew12
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki12
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Wisła Jabłonna12
Start Otwock vs Victoria II Sulejówek12
Mazur Radzymin vs MKS Bug Wyszków12
Polonia II Warszawa vs Naprzód Stare Babice12
Sokół Serock vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka13
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Start Otwock13
Wisła Dziecinów vs KS Wesoła13
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Warszawa13
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Dąb Wieliszew13
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Polonia II Warszawa13
Mazur II Karczew vs Hutnik II Warszawa13
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Agape Białołęka13
Wisła Jabłonna vs Mazur Radzymin13
Agape Białołęka vs Dąb Wieliszew14
Olimpia Warszawa vs Sokół Serock14
Start Otwock vs MKS Bug Wyszków14
KS Wesoła vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki14
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Legionovia II Legionowo14
Mazur Radzymin vs Mazur II Karczew14
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Wisła Dziecinów14
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Naprzód Stare Babice14
Polonia II Warszawa vs Wisła Jabłonna14
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Agape Białołęka15
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Victoria II Sulejówek15
Wisła Jabłonna vs Start Otwock15
Mazur II Karczew vs Polonia II Warszawa15
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Olimpia Warszawa15
Dąb Wieliszew vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka15
Sokół Serock vs KS Wesoła15
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Hutnik II Warszawa15
Wisła Dziecinów vs Mazur Radzymin15
Agape Białołęka vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka16
KS Wesoła vs Legionovia II Legionowo16
Start Otwock vs Mazur II Karczew16
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Wisła Jabłonna16
Naprzód Stare Babice vs MKS Bug Wyszków16
Olimpia Warszawa vs Dąb Wieliszew16
Mazur Radzymin vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki16
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Sokół Serock16
Polonia II Warszawa vs Wisła Dziecinów16
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Agape Białołęka17
Wisła Jabłonna vs Naprzód Stare Babice17
Mazur II Karczew vs Victoria II Sulejówek17
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Hutnik II Warszawa17
Dąb Wieliszew vs KS Wesoła17
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Olimpia Warszawa17
Sokół Serock vs Mazur Radzymin17
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Polonia II Warszawa17
Wisła Dziecinów vs Start Otwock17
Agape Białołęka vs Olimpia Warszawa18
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs KS Wesoła18
Dąb Wieliszew vs Hutnik II Warszawa18
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Mazur Radzymin18
Sokół Serock vs Polonia II Warszawa18
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Start Otwock18
Wisła Dziecinów vs Victoria II Sulejówek18
Mazur II Karczew vs Naprzód Stare Babice18
Wisła Jabłonna vs MKS Bug Wyszków18
Wisła Jabłonna vs Agape Białołęka19
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Mazur II Karczew19
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Wisła Dziecinów19
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki19
Start Otwock vs Sokół Serock19
Polonia II Warszawa vs Legionovia II Legionowo19
Mazur Radzymin vs Dąb Wieliszew19
Hutnik II Warszawa vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka19
KS Wesoła vs Olimpia Warszawa19
Agape Białołęka vs KS Wesoła20
Olimpia Warszawa vs Hutnik II Warszawa20
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Mazur Radzymin20
Dąb Wieliszew vs Polonia II Warszawa20
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Start Otwock20
Sokół Serock vs Victoria II Sulejówek20
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Naprzód Stare Babice20
Wisła Dziecinów vs MKS Bug Wyszków20
Mazur II Karczew vs Wisła Jabłonna20
Mazur II Karczew vs Agape Białołęka21
Wisła Jabłonna vs Wisła Dziecinów21
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki21
Sokół Serock vs Naprzód Stare Babice21
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Legionovia II Legionowo21
Start Otwock vs Dąb Wieliszew21
Polonia II Warszawa vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka21
Mazur Radzymin vs Olimpia Warszawa21
Hutnik II Warszawa vs KS Wesoła21
Agape Białołęka vs Hutnik II Warszawa22
KS Wesoła vs Mazur Radzymin22
Olimpia Warszawa vs Polonia II Warszawa22
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Start Otwock22
Dąb Wieliszew vs Victoria II Sulejówek22
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Naprzód Stare Babice22
Sokół Serock vs MKS Bug Wyszków22
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Wisła Jabłonna22
Wisła Dziecinów vs Mazur II Karczew22
Wisła Dziecinów vs Agape Białołęka23
Mazur II Karczew vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki23
Sokół Serock vs Wisła Jabłonna23
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Legionovia II Legionowo23
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Dąb Wieliszew23
Victoria II Sulejówek vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka23
Start Otwock vs Olimpia Warszawa23
Polonia II Warszawa vs KS Wesoła23
Mazur Radzymin vs Hutnik II Warszawa23
Agape Białołęka vs Mazur Radzymin24
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Polonia II Warszawa24
KS Wesoła vs Start Otwock24
Olimpia Warszawa vs Victoria II Sulejówek24
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Naprzód Stare Babice24
Dąb Wieliszew vs MKS Bug Wyszków24
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Wisła Jabłonna24
Sokół Serock vs Mazur II Karczew24
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Wisła Dziecinów24
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Agape Białołęka25
Wisła Dziecinów vs Sokół Serock25
Mazur II Karczew vs Legionovia II Legionowo25
Wisła Jabłonna vs Dąb Wieliszew25
MKS Bug Wyszków vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka25
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Olimpia Warszawa25
Victoria II Sulejówek vs KS Wesoła25
Start Otwock vs Hutnik II Warszawa25
Polonia II Warszawa vs Mazur Radzymin25
Agape Białołęka vs Polonia II Warszawa26
Mazur Radzymin vs Start Otwock26
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Victoria II Sulejówek26
KS Wesoła vs Naprzód Stare Babice26
Olimpia Warszawa vs MKS Bug Wyszków26
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Wisła Jabłonna26
Dąb Wieliszew vs Mazur II Karczew26
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Wisła Dziecinów26
Sokół Serock vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki26
Sokół Serock vs Agape Białołęka27
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Legionovia II Legionowo27
Wisła Dziecinów vs Dąb Wieliszew27
Mazur II Karczew vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka27
Wisła Jabłonna vs Olimpia Warszawa27
MKS Bug Wyszków vs KS Wesoła27
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Hutnik II Warszawa27
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Mazur Radzymin27
Start Otwock vs Polonia II Warszawa27
Agape Białołęka vs Start Otwock28
Polonia II Warszawa vs Victoria II Sulejówek28
Mazur Radzymin vs Naprzód Stare Babice28
Hutnik II Warszawa vs MKS Bug Wyszków28
KS Wesoła vs Wisła Jabłonna28
Olimpia Warszawa vs Mazur II Karczew28
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Wisła Dziecinów28
Dąb Wieliszew vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki28
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Sokół Serock28
Legionovia II Legionowo vs Agape Białołęka29
Sokół Serock vs Dąb Wieliszew29
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka29
Wisła Dziecinów vs Olimpia Warszawa29
Mazur II Karczew vs KS Wesoła29
Wisła Jabłonna vs Hutnik II Warszawa29
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Mazur Radzymin29
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Polonia II Warszawa29
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Start Otwock29
Agape Białołęka vs Victoria II Sulejówek30
Start Otwock vs Naprzód Stare Babice30
Polonia II Warszawa vs MKS Bug Wyszków30
Mazur Radzymin vs Wisła Jabłonna30
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Mazur II Karczew30
KS Wesoła vs Wisła Dziecinów30
Olimpia Warszawa vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki30
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Sokół Serock30
Dąb Wieliszew vs Legionovia II Legionowo30
Dąb Wieliszew vs Agape Białołęka31
Legionovia II Legionowo vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka31
Sokół Serock vs Olimpia Warszawa31
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs KS Wesoła31
Wisła Dziecinów vs Hutnik II Warszawa31
Mazur II Karczew vs Mazur Radzymin31
Wisła Jabłonna vs Polonia II Warszawa31
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Start Otwock31
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Victoria II Sulejówek31
Agape Białołęka vs Naprzód Stare Babice32
Victoria II Sulejówek vs MKS Bug Wyszków32
Start Otwock vs Wisła Jabłonna32
Polonia II Warszawa vs Mazur II Karczew32
Mazur Radzymin vs Wisła Dziecinów32
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki32
KS Wesoła vs Sokół Serock32
Olimpia Warszawa vs Legionovia II Legionowo32
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Dąb Wieliszew32
MKS Wicher Kobyłka vs Agape Białołęka33
Dąb Wieliszew vs Olimpia Warszawa33
Legionovia II Legionowo vs KS Wesoła33
Sokół Serock vs Hutnik II Warszawa33
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki vs Mazur Radzymin33
Wisła Dziecinów vs Polonia II Warszawa33
Mazur II Karczew vs Start Otwock33
Wisła Jabłonna vs Victoria II Sulejówek33
MKS Bug Wyszków vs Naprzód Stare Babice33
Agape Białołęka vs MKS Bug Wyszków34
Naprzód Stare Babice vs Wisła Jabłonna34
Victoria II Sulejówek vs Mazur II Karczew34
Start Otwock vs Wisła Dziecinów34
Polonia II Warszawa vs Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki34
Mazur Radzymin vs Sokół Serock34
Hutnik II Warszawa vs Legionovia II Legionowo34
KS Wesoła vs Dąb Wieliszew34
Olimpia Warszawa vs MKS Wicher Kobyłka34